Genealogiae

Catherine ACCAIREAge: 63 years17401803

Name
Catherine ACCAIRE
Given names
Catherine
Surname
ACCAIRE
Married name
Catherine DELIMONT
Also known as
ACCAIRE, ACQUAIRE
Birth about 1740 33
Birth of a sisterMarie Élisabeth Dorothée ACCAIRE
about 1746 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherPierre Constant ACCAIRE
April 22, 1755 (Age 15 years)
Death of a fatherAntoine ACCAIRE
October 30, 1767 (Age 27 years)
Burial of a fatherAntoine ACCAIRE
October 31, 1767 (Age 27 years)
Religious marriageRobert DELIMONTView this family
November 24, 1767 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Pierre Jean Marie DELIMONT
April 5, 1773 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Marie Catherine Sophie DELIMON
about 1776 (Age 36 years)

Death of a husbandRobert DELIMONT
June 11, 1788 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childPierre Jean Marie DELIMONTÉmérantine Pétronille JUPINView this family
Type: Civil marriage
April 20, 1794 (Floreal 1, II) (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childJean Pierre LEMAIREMarie Catherine Sophie DELIMONView this family
Type: Civil marriage
February 3, 1798 (Pluviose 15, VI) (Age 58 years)
Death July 10, 1803 (Messidor 21, XI) (Age 63 years)
Last change June 29, 201705:29:12

by: Genealogiæ
Family with parents - View this family
father
Antoine ACCAIRE
Birth: about 1707
Death: October 30, 1767Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
mother
Marriage:
herself
Catherine ACCAIRE
Birth: about 1740 33Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
Death: July 10, 1803 (Messidor 21, XI)Villequier-Aumont, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
7 years
younger sister
Marie Élisabeth Dorothée ACCAIRE
Birth: about 1746 39Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
Death: February 13, 1805 (Pluviose 24, XIII)Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
9 years
younger brother
Pierre Constant ACCAIRE
Birth: April 22, 1755 48Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
Death:
Family with Robert DELIMONT - View this family
husband
Robert DELIMONT
Birth: about 1732Jussy, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
Death: June 11, 1788Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
herself
Catherine ACCAIRE
Birth: about 1740 33Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
Death: July 10, 1803 (Messidor 21, XI)Villequier-Aumont, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
Marriage: November 24, 1767Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
5 years
son
Pierre Jean Marie DELIMONT
Birth: April 5, 1773 41 33Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
Death: March 13, 1843Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
4 years
daughter
Robert DELIMONT + Marie Catherine DUBOIS - View this family
husband
Robert DELIMONT
Birth: about 1732Jussy, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
Death: June 11, 1788Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
husband’s wife
Marie Catherine DUBOIS
Birth: Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
Death: before November 24, 1767
Marriage: November 25, 1760Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
2 years
step-daughter
Marie Catherine DELIMON
Birth: about 1762 30Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
Death: