Genealogiae

Victoire Catherine BUNEL1790

Name
Victoire Catherine BUNEL
Given names
Victoire Catherine
Surname
BUNEL
Married name
Victoire Catherine DELIMONT
Also known as
BUNELLE, BUNEL
Birth February 13, 1790
Death of a fatherGilles BUNEL
October 14, 1811 (Age 21 years)
Civil marriageJean Pierre François DELIMONTView this family
November 7, 1816 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Catherine Victoire Alexandrine DELIMONT
February 10, 1818 (Age 27 years)
Marriage of a childFrançois PLYMarie Catherine Victoire Alexandrine DELIMONTView this family
Type: Civil marriage
October 20, 1840 (Age 50 years)
Deathyes

Last change November 13, 201607:23:12

by: Genealogiæ
Family with parents - View this family
father
Gilles BUNEL
Death: October 14, 1811Saint-Quentin, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
3 years
herself
Victoire Catherine BUNEL
Birth: February 13, 1790Moÿ-de-L'Aisne, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
Death:
Family with Jean Pierre François DELIMONT - View this family
husband
herself
Victoire Catherine BUNEL
Birth: February 13, 1790Moÿ-de-L'Aisne, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
Death:
Marriage: November 7, 1816Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
15 months
daughter
Marie Catherine Victoire Alexandrine DELIMONT
Birth: February 10, 1818 19 27Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
Death: