Genealogiae

Anne BAQUETAge: 46 years17351781

Name
Anne BAQUET
Given names
Anne
Surname
BAQUET
Married name
Anne JUPIN
Also known as
BAQUET, BACQUET
Birth about 1735
Birth of a sisterMarie Madeleine BAQUET
about 1739 (Age 4 years)
Religious marriageCharles Antoine JUPINView this family
June 30, 1762 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Émérantine Pétronille JUPIN
about 1772 (Age 37 years)

Death before November 20, 1781 (Age 46 years)

Last change July 7, 201705:51:53

by: Genealogiæ
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marie Madeleine RENAUD
Birth: Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
Death:
Marriage: July 8, 1732Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
4 years
herself
Anne BAQUET
Birth: about 1735Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
Death: before November 20, 1781
5 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Catherine POIRIER - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage:
Family with Charles Antoine JUPIN - View this family
husband
herself
Anne BAQUET
Birth: about 1735Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
Death: before November 20, 1781
Marriage: June 30, 1762Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
11 years
daughter
Émérantine Pétronille JUPIN
Birth: about 1772 37 37
Death: July 13, 1819Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
Charles Antoine JUPIN + Marie Madeleine ROZAIN - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marie Madeleine ROZAIN
Birth: about 1739Pierremande, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
Death: before November 20, 1795 (Brumaire 29, IV)
Marriage: November 20, 1781Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE
Charles Antoine JUPIN + Marie Anne DEBRIE - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: November 21, 1795 (Brumaire 30, IV)Viry-Noureuil, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, FRANCE